Nittenau Fire Department at FacebookDeutschEnglish
Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department
Head image Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department

Nittenau Fire Department statistics

Development of incidents from 2010 to 2019

 2010201120122013201420152016201720182019
Fire2926131510271116267
Technical aid94613475315341416235
First Responder281282312360345398314360350105
Precaution91112571211245
False alarm591414138231620
Voluntary service1281419121461030
Total430397399488418512406445447152
Development of incidents from 2010 to 2019