Nittenau Fire Department at FacebookDeutschEnglish
Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department
Head image Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department

Nittenau Fire Department statistics

Development of incidents from 2009 to 2018

 2009201020112012201320142015201620172018
Fire929261315102711162
Technical aid45946134753153414119
First Responder223281282312360345398314344105
Precaution119111257121121
False alarm359141413823161
Voluntary service2128141912146100
Total293430397399488418512406429128
Development of incidents from 2009 to 2018