Nittenau Fire Department at FacebookDeutschEnglish
Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department
Head image Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department

Nittenau Fire Department statistics

Development of incidents from 2012 to 2021

 2012201320142015201620172018201920202021
Fire1315102711162635299
Technical aid34753153414162775434
First Responder31236034539831436035033921093
Precaution1257121124980
False alarm141413823162113
Voluntary service141912146103220
Total399488418512406445447463304139
Development of incidents from 2012 to 2021