Nittenau Fire Department at FacebookDeutschEnglish
Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department
Head image Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department

Nittenau Fire Department statistics

Development of incidents from 2010 to 2019

 2010201120122013201420152016201720182019
Fire29261315102711162634
Technical aid94613475315341416275
First Responder281282312360345398314360350303
Precaution91112571211249
False alarm591414138231620
Voluntary service1281419121461032
Total430397399488418512406445447423
Development of incidents from 2010 to 2019