Nittenau Fire Department at FacebookDeutschEnglish
Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department
Head image Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department

Nittenau Fire Department statistics

Development of incidents from 2010 to 2019

 2010201120122013201420152016201720182019
Fire2926131510271116265
Technical aid94613475315341416219
First Responder28128231236034539831436035044
Precaution91112571211240
False alarm591414138231620
Voluntary service1281419121461030
Total43039739948841851240644544768
Development of incidents from 2010 to 2019