Nittenau Fire Department at FacebookDeutschEnglish
Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department
Head image Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department

Nittenau Fire Department statistics

Development of incidents from 2009 to 2017

 200920102011201220132014201520162017
Fire92926131510271114
Technical aid459461347531534136
First Responder223281282312360345398314321
Precaution11911125712112
False alarm35914141382316
Voluntary service212814191214610
Total293430397399488418512406399
Development of incidents from 2009 to 2017