Nittenau Fire Department at FacebookDeutschEnglish
Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department
Head image Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department

Nittenau Fire Department statistics

Development of incidents from 2012 to 2021

 2012201320142015201620172018201920202021
Fire1315102711162635291
Technical aid3475315341416277543
First Responder3123603453983143603503392105
Precaution1257121124980
False alarm141413823162110
Voluntary service141912146103220
Total3994884185124064454474633049
Development of incidents from 2012 to 2021