Nittenau Fire Department at FacebookDeutschEnglish
Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department
Head image Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department

Nittenau Fire Department statistics

Development of incidents from 2009 to 2017

 200920102011201220132014201520162017
Fire9292613151027114
Technical aid45946134753153417
First Responder22328128231236034539831458
Precaution11911125712111
False alarm3591414138234
Voluntary service21281419121461
Total29343039739948841851240675
Development of incidents from 2009 to 2017