Nittenau Fire Department at FacebookDeutschEnglish
Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department
Head image Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department

Nittenau Fire Department statistics

Development of incidents from 2013 to 2022

 2013201420152016201720182019202020212022
Fire15102711162635291619
Technical aid75315341416277545549
First Responder360345398314360350339210183175
Precaution571211249833
False alarm14138231621176
Voluntary service19121461032203
Total488418512406445447463304264255
Development of incidents from 2013 to 2022