Nittenau Fire Department at FacebookDeutschEnglish
Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department
Head image Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department

Nittenau Fire Department statistics

Development of incidents from 2011 to 2020

 2011201220132014201520162017201820192020
Fire26131510271116263510
Technical aid61347531534141627722
First Responder28231236034539831436035033977
Precaution11125712112497
False alarm914141382316210
Voluntary service814191214610320
Total397399488418512406445447463116
Development of incidents from 2011 to 2020