Nittenau Fire Department at FacebookDeutschEnglish
Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department
Head image Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department

Nittenau Fire Department statistics

Development of incidents from 2009 to 2017

 200920102011201220132014201520162017
Fire9292613151027115
Technical aid459461347531534111
First Responder223281282312360345398314129
Precaution11911125712111
False alarm3591414138238
Voluntary service21281419121461
Total293430397399488418512406155
Development of incidents from 2009 to 2017