Nittenau Fire Department at FacebookDeutschEnglish
Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department
Head image Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department

Nittenau Fire Department statistics

Development of incidents from 2013 to 2022

 2013201420152016201720182019202020212022
Fire1510271116263529163
Technical aid75315341416277545519
First Responder36034539831436035033921018361
Precaution571211249830
False alarm14138231621170
Voluntary service19121461032200
Total48841851240644544746330426483
Development of incidents from 2013 to 2022