Nittenau Fire Department at FacebookDeutschEnglish
Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department
Head image Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department

Nittenau Fire Department statistics

Development of incidents from 2009 to 2018

 2009201020112012201320142015201620172018
Fire929261315102711160
Technical aid45946134753153414112
First Responder22328128231236034539831434433
Precaution119111257121120
False alarm359141413823160
Voluntary service2128141912146100
Total29343039739948841851240642945
Development of incidents from 2009 to 2018