Nittenau Fire Department at FacebookDeutschEnglish
Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department
Head image Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department

Nittenau Fire Department statistics

Development of incidents from 2011 to 2020

 2011201220132014201520162017201820192020
Fire2613151027111626351
Technical aid6134753153414162774
First Responder28231236034539831436035033918
Precaution11125712112490
False alarm914141382316210
Voluntary service814191214610320
Total39739948841851240644544746323
Development of incidents from 2011 to 2020