Nittenau Fire Department at FacebookDeutschEnglish
Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department
Head image Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department

Nittenau Fire Department statistics

Development of incidents from 2009 to 2017

 200920102011201220132014201520162017
Fire92926131510271110
Technical aid459461347531534118
First Responder223281282312360345398314177
Precaution11911125712111
False alarm35914141382312
Voluntary service21281419121465
Total293430397399488418512406223
Development of incidents from 2009 to 2017