Nittenau Fire Department at FacebookDeutschEnglish
Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department
Head image Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department

Nittenau Fire Department statistics

Development of incidents from 2014 to 2023

 2014201520162017201820192020202120222023
Fire1027111626352916220
Technical aid3153414162775455650
First Responder3453983143603503392101833130
Precaution712112498340
False alarm13823162117160
Voluntary service1214610322070
Total4185124064454474633042644270
Development of incidents from 2014 to 2023