Nittenau Fire Department at FacebookDeutschEnglish
Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department
Head image Nittenau Volunteer Fire Department

Nittenau Fire Department statistics

Development of incidents from 2012 to 2021

 2012201320142015201620172018201920202021
Fire13151027111626352914
Technical aid34753153414162775450
First Responder312360345398314360350339210145
Precaution1257121124982
False alarm141413823162116
Voluntary service141912146103220
Total399488418512406445447463304217
Development of incidents from 2012 to 2021